Category: 
Sort by: 

Miller, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Stephens, Marti Administrative /Principal
Taylor, Charrod Assistant Principal

Bailey, Thomas 7th/8th grade Math
Barclay, Melissa 6th Grade ELA Teacher
Benefield, Zach Resource Officer
Brewer, Jennifer Media Specialist
Brown, Jason Health/P.E. Teacher Football Coach
Burgess, Philip 8th grade physical science
Burnaman, Michael Music / Chorus Director
Cantrell, Kaitlyn 7th Grade ELA/LIT
Carnes, Billy Health/P.E. Teacher/ Head Football Coach
Conner, Valerie Special Education Teacher
Cook, Abby 7th grade social studies
Cook, Florene 7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Crawford, Clay 6th grade ELA
Davison, Molly 6th Grade ELA
Devrieze, Laura 6th grade Social Studies
Dix, Marnita ISS Clerk
Estes, Ryan 7th Grade Math
Ferris, Tim Health / Physical Education Coach
Forrester, Angie Registrar
Harris, Robin 6th grade ELA/LIT
Johnson, Christy 8th grade ELA/SS
Johnson, Megan 8th grade ELA
Kingsley, Brad Band Director
Knowles, Andrea 7th and 8th Grade Science
Little, Karen STEAM Connections
Littlejohn, Karen 6th Grade Math
Lolley, Amy Computers
McCoy, Cindy Adminstrative Assistant
Miller, Brittany 8th Grade Physical Science
Neal, Brittany 7th Grade ELA
Nowlin, Michelle 8th Grade Math - Gifted Coordinator
Odom, Dina 6th grade science
Parker, Tina 7th Grade Science Teacher - Gifted Coordinator
Parks, Allison Special Education Teacher
Perkey, Ashley Reading Connections
Phillips, Van 8th Grade Georgia Studies
Reddish, Connie 7/8 Math & Science
Reeves, Steve 8th grade Math
Richardson, Renae Bookkeeper
Ritchie, Carla 8th Grade ELA/LIT
Roberts, Kelley Sixth Grade Math Teacher
Rutherford, Elaine 7th grade Special Education
Shain, Jeremy Counselor
Shoemake, Amby 7th Grade ELA
Smalls, Lenora 6th grade Social Studies
Smith, Hunter 8th grade Social Studies
Stephens, Marti Administrative /Principal
Stobaugh, Darlene Art
Sumner, Kristen Special Education Teacher
Thomas, Emily 7th Grade ELA
Tipton, Teresa Community Based Instruction 6th, 7th & 8th
Trantham, Diane Math Connections
Tucker, Fred 6th grade science
Tucker, Rachel 8th Grade ELA/LIT
Vick, Keith Special Education
Walbridge, Donald Special Education Math / Language Arts
Wilson, Corlissa Counselor
Wright, Anita 6th Grade English/Math/Special Education

Benefield, Zach Resource Officer
Brewer, Jennifer Media Specialist
Davis, Lisa ISC
Dix, Marnita ISS Clerk
Forrester, Angie Registrar
McCoy, Cindy Adminstrative Assistant
Ortiz, Erin ESOL Director
Richardson, Renae Bookkeeper
Shain, Jeremy Counselor
Wilson, Corlissa Counselor